Our Clients


List of some our Valued Customers
No. Clients Name District State
1 Anchor Kenwood Electricals Valsad Gujarat
2 Shailvac Engineers Surat Gujarat
3 S.P. Products Surat Gujarat
4 Sahjanand Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Surat Gujarat
5 Laser SOS (India) Pvt. Ltd. Surat Gujarat
6 Power Engineering Surat Gujarat
7 Gayatri Machine Tools Baroda Gujarat
8 Abhilasha Engineers Baroda Gujarat
9 Banko Products (India) Ltd. Baroda Gujarat
10 Bharat Motor Repowering Baroda Gujarat
11 Rotomag Motors Anand Gujarat
12 Rotomag Power Drives (I) Ltd. Anand Gujarat
13 Chamunda Pharma Machinery Pvt. Ltd. Ahmedabad Gujarat
14 Pal Sell Cast Pvt. Ltd. Ahmedabad Gujarat
15 Naval Technoplast India Ltd. Ahmedabad Gujarat
16 Harsh Engineers Limited Ahmedabad Gujarat
17 Jaltex Textile Bearings Pvt. Ltd. Ahmedabad Gujarat
18 Unitech Machines & Sapares Ahmedabad Gujarat
19 Syntax Ind. Ltd. Kalol Gujarat
20 Rolex Rings Pvt. Ltd. Rajkot Gujarat
21 Gujarat Valve Rajkot Gujarat
22 Advance Mechanical Works Rajkot Gujarat
23 Amul Industries Pvt. Ltd. Rajkot Gujarat
24 Vimal Industrial Products Rajkot Gujarat
25 Gokul Auto Manufacturers Rajkot Gujarat
26 Vikas Engineers Rajkot Gujarat
27 Rasamrut Industries Rajkot Gujarat
28 Scarlett Engineers Rajkot Gujarat
29 Bhagwati Auto Industries Rajkot Gujarat
30 Gokul Auto Manufacturers Rajkot Gujarat
31 Shree Shrinathji Engineering Rajkot Gujarat
32 Bhavani Industries Rajkot Gujarat
33 Super Tech Industries Rajkot Gujarat
34 Hi-Bond Bearings Pvt. Ltd. Rajkot Gujarat
35 Maruti Architectural Products Pvt. Ltd. Shapar (Veraval) Gujarat
36 Max Precision Bearing Pvt. Ltd. Junagadh Gujarat
37 Optimum Services Inc. Junagadh Gujarat
38 Gujarat Agriculture Junagadh Gujarat
39 Makewell Industries Junagadh Gujarat
40 Ajanta Transistor Clock Morbi Gujarat
41 Samay Electronics Pvt. Ltd. Morbi Gujarat
42 Peshavariya Exports Pvt. Ltd. Jamnagar Gujarat
43 New Perfact Inc. Jamnagar Gujarat
44 Man Ind Ltd. Kutch Gujarat
45 Bhabha Atomic Research Centre Mumbai Maharastra
46 Aadis Gauges Tools Co. Mumbai Maharastra
47 Vijay Electronica Corp. Mumbai Maharastra
48 Allied Eng. Works Mumbai Maharastra
49 Electronica Machine Tools Ltd. Pune Maharastra
50 Tulip Corporation Pune Maharastra
51 Hitech Hydraulic Pune Maharastra
52 Industrial Fasteners Pune Maharastra
53 Waree Instruments Ltd. Dadar Maharastra
54 Microtech Industries Ahmednagar Maharastra
55 Manon Bearing Ltd. Kolhapur Maharastra
56 Bharat Electricals Solapur Maharastra
57 Kimplas Trintan Fitting Ltd. Nasik Maharastra
58 Kim Plast Trenton Fittings Nasik Maharastra
59 Shree Nath Hydraulic Pvt. Ltd. Asangaon Maharastra
60 Intal Instrument Hyderabad Madhya Pradesh
61 Rollon Seals Hyderabad Madhya Pradesh
62 Ludhaan Engineering Pvt. Ltd. Hyderabad Madhya Pradesh
63 Fugima Tool Tech Pvt. Ltd. Hyderabad Madhya Pradesh
64 Shakti Pumps (India) Ltd. Pithampur Madhya Pradesh
65 Quality Hydraulic Engineering Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
66 J. Kem Machinery Chennai Tamil Nadu
67 Diety Hydraulics India Hosur Tamil Nadu
68 Devi Polymers Pvt. Ltd. Chennai Tamil Nadu
69 Virgo Polymers Pvt. Ltd. Salvassa Tamil Nadu
70 Genius Oversees Technologies Ltd. Jaipur Rajasthan
71 Chandra Industries Jaipur Rajasthan
72 Ajanta Turning Jaipur Rajasthan
73 Robinson International Kolkata West Bengal
74 Eco Wheels Pvt. Ltd. Kolkata West Bengal
75 Jindal Udhyog (INDIA) Agra Utter Pradesh
76 P.H.B. Engineering Ltd. Agra Utter Pradesh
77 Metal Shaping & Processing Pvt. Ltd. Jamshedpur Jharkhand
78 Hydrocrimp A.C. Pvt. Ltd. Jamshedpur Jharkhand
79 India Machine Tools Cochin Kerala
80 CNC Ball Screw & Bearing Co. Cochin Kerala
81 Anil Pumps Pvt. Ltd. Karnal Hariyana
82 Shakti Orthopedic Ind. Pvt. Ltd. Gurgaon Hariyana
83 Bell-O-Seal Valves Pvt. Ltd. Udupi Karnataka
84 Craft Tact ting Tools Pvt. Ltd. Bhuvneshwar Orrisa
85 Surya Roshni Ltd. Kashipur Utterkhand
86 S.S. International Daman United Teritorry
87 Turbocam India Pvt. Ltd. Goa United Teritorry
88 Swift Medimade Delhi United Teritorry
89 Bin Saheen Turnery Abudhabi (UAE) Exported
90 Souqut Engg. Works Ltd. Dhaka (Bangladesh) Exported
List of some our Valued Institutes
No. Institute Name District State
1 Methodist Technical Institute Baroda Gujarat
2 Special Home for Boys. Rajkot Gujarat
3 Special Home for Boys Baroda Gujarat
4 Virani High School Rajkot Gujarat
5 Agricultural University Junagadh Gujarat
6 S. P. B. Patel College of Engineering Mehsana Gujarat
7 Sewa Rural Bharuch Gujarat
8 V. V. P. Engineering College Rajkot Gujarat
9 A. D. Patel Institute of Technology Vidhyanagar Gujarat
10 Army Institute of Technology Pune Maharashtra
11 Audyogic Tantra Shikshan Sanstha Pune Maharashtra
12 Bharti Vidyapeeth Engineering College Pune Maharashtra
13 Camp Education Society’s ITI Pune Maharashtra
14 Pune Vidhyarthi Gruh College of Engineering Pune Maharashtra
15 Dyaneshwar Vidyapeeth Institute of Techanical Studies Pune Maharashtra
16 Maharashtra Institute of Technology Pune Maharashtra
17 Shivaji Military School Pune Maharashtra
18 Shri Chhatrapati Shivaji School Pune Maharashtra
19 Vishwakarma Institute of Technology Pune Maharashtra
20 Chandrapur Polytechnic College Chandrapur Maharashtra
21 Government College of Engineering Jalgaon Maharashtra
22 Government Polytechnic Ahmednagar Maharashtra
23 J. J. Magdum Engineering College Jaysingpur Maharashtra
24 Malegaon College of Engineering Malegaon Maharashtra
25 Pujya Sane Guruji Vidya Prasarak Mandal Shahada Maharashtra
26 SSVPS College Of Engineering & Polytechnic Dhule Maharashtra
27 Shri Mouni Didyapeeth’s ITI Gargoti Maharashtra
28 Sanjivani Education Society Kopargaon Maharashtra
29 Tatya Saheb Kore Institute of Engineering Warnanagar Maharashtra
30 Wagh College of Engineering Nasik Maharashtra
31 Walchand College of Engineering Sangli Maharashtra
32 Walchand Institute of Technology Solapur Maharashtra
33 Yashvantrao Chavan Polytechnic Phalton Maharashtra
34 Symbiosis Institute of Technology Pune Maharashtra
35 Dolat Polytechnic Halkarni Madhya Pradesh
36 Hitkarini College of Engineering & Technology Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
37 M. P. Christian College of Engineering & Technology Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
38 Pooja Krishi Kendra Narsinhpur Madhya Pradesh
39 All Saints College of Technology Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
40 Geetanjali Institute of Technical Studies Udaipur Rajasthan
41 Motichand Lingade Bhartesh Polytechnic Belgaum Karnataka
42 Maratha Mandal Polytechnic Belgaum Karnataka
43 Jagadguru Tontadarya ITI Dambel Karnataka
44 Sir Sidappa Kambli Memorial Training Institute Gadag Karnataka
45 Tontadarya College of Engineering Gadag Karnataka
46 Rajiv Gandhi Memorial College of Engg. & Tech. Nandial Andhra Pradesh
47 Shri Siddarameshwara Polytechnic Mallappanahalli Andhra Pradesh
48 Santhiram Enginnering College Nandiyal Andhra Pradesh
49 Institute Of Aeronautical Engineering Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
50 Arunai College of Engineering Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu
51 Society Polytechnic Harpanhalli Tamil Nadu
52 Industrial Training Institute Ghoghla Diu (U. T.)